• Phone: 02425-259014/17
  • Email: amrutpoly@rediffmail.com
amrutvahini polytechnic

Grievance Redressal Committee

Grievance Redressal Committee

Students Grievance Redressal Committee

Sr. No. Committee Member Designation Mobile No.
1 Prof. Dhumal V.B. Principal Chairman 9822426820
2 Mr. Maldhure S S Lecturer (Mech) Member 9422020877
3 Mr.Lande Y.D. Lecturer (Mech) Member 8087249788
4 Mr. Ohal R. D. Lecturer (E &TC) Member 9970846081
5 Mr. Borhade G L Lecturer (E&TC) Member 7709379176
6 Mr. Kasar Y.S. Lecturer (IT) Member 9975280134
7 Mr. Gadakh D.M. Lecturer (Science) Member 9970711578
8 Miss.Wakchaure S.L. Lecturer (Computer) Member 8605543497
9 Mr.Nawale S.L. Lecturer (Civil) Member 9923686477
10 Mr. Deshmukh Arjun A. Students Reprentative Member 7020052918



Faculty / Staff Grievance Redressal Committee

Sr. No. Committee Member Designation Mobile No.
1 Prof. Dhumal V.B. Principal Chairman 9822426820
2 Asstt. Director R.O. Nashik Member 0253-2403702
3 Asstt. Secretary R.B.T.E Aurangabad Member 0240-2334025
4 Prof. Kale G. B. Vice Principal Member Secretary 9766178899